CLASSIFICHE 29a TRE SERE DI DALMINE 2008
DONNE ESORDIENTI
1Boldrini Gloria (Bornato Franciacorta) 40
2 Fidanza Arianna (Eurotarget Tx Active) 31
3 Villa Sara (Pagnoncelli Ngc) 26
4 Cornolti Veronica (Eurotarget Tx Active) 19
5 Tasca Roberta (Eurotarget Tx Active) 16
6 Bortolotti Simona (Team Femminile Trentino) 15
7 Crotti Simona (Pagnoncelli Ngc) 6
8 Frutti Martina (Eurotarget Tx Active) 5
9 Arzuffi Alice Maria (Cicli Fiorin) 4
DONNE ALLIEVE
1 Valentini Elena (GS Alto Adige) 40
2 Vannucci Chiara (SC Cesano Maderno) 28
3 Tomasini Alessandra (GS Alto Adige) 26
4 Arman Elisa (GS Alto Adige) 23
5 Confalonieri Maria Giulia (GS Cicli Fiorin Despar) 17
6 Lazzari Giulia (Pedale Orceano) 7
7 Manenti Ilenia (SC Cesano Maderno) 7
8 Girardi Elisabetta (SC Cesano Maderno) 6
9 Milesi Francesca (Eurotarget Tx Active) 3
10 Coltro Arianna (SC Cesano Maderno) 3
11 Dolcicori Rachele (SC Cesano Maderno) 2
12 Colleoni Claudia (Eurotarget Tx Active)
DONNE JUNIOR
1 Alessio Veronica (SC Fanini Record) 48
2 Guarischi Barbara (Team Desenzanese) 45
3 Ferrari Alessia (GS Cicli Fiorin Despar) 30
4 Remondina Giulia (UC Sforzatica) 20
5 Vergani Laura (UC Sforzatica) 11
ESORDIENTI
1 Cucciniello Manuel, Terruzzi Riccardo (VC Muggiò, Cassina de’ Bracchi) 79
2 Conte Davide, Lorenzin Davide (Cicli Fiorin) 35
3 Gioe' Jonathan, Scerbo Christian (SC Brugherio Sportiva) 33
4 Dell'Aglio Alberto, Tognoli Nicola (Monteclarense) 25
5 Andreoletti Pietro, Maffeis Pietro (UC San Marco Vertova) 20
6 Anzani Niccolò, Merdessi Samy (SC Bugherio Sportiva, Imbalplast Soncino) 14
7 Duranti Jalel, Rizzotto Cristian (Imbalplast Soncino) 12
8 Cattaneo Simone, Lorenzi Philip (Cicloteam Nembro) 5
9 Colombo Eros, Abitante Michael (SC Pagnoncelli Ngc) 2
10 Zanchi David, Magni Antonio (Vanotti, Boltiere) 1
ALLIEVI
1 Guerrini Luca, Sias Marco (Cicli Fiorin, GS Bareggese) 53
2 Marini Nicolas, Mazzelli Alessandro (GS Ronco Elettronave) 41
3 Ragnoli Sergio, Angelini Luca (VC Bolzano)40
4 Battista Alessio, Brioschi Riccardo (Cicli Fiorin) 29
5 Sala Federico, Fazzolari Simone (Pedale Agratese, Cicli Fiorin) 28
6 Ambrosi Marco, Cima Damiano (Monteclarense) 27
7 Colombo Luca, Menegon Daniele (Pagnoncelli Ngc) 15
8 Pica Mirco, Halilaj Karmelo (UC Costamasnaga, Pagnoncelli Ngc) 11
9 Fenili Lorenzo, Zanchi Erik (Vanotti Piazzalunga) 6
10 Maggi Glauco, Oberti Sebastiano (US Paladina Ivan Gotti) 5
11 Coffinardi Marco, Martinelli Davide (GS Ronco Elettronave) 2
12 Santi Mirko, Garofalo Davide (GS Alto Adige) 1
JUNIORES OPEN
1 Bocchiola Giorgio, De Maio Alfredo (Pagnoncelli Ngc Perrel, Cicli Fiorin Despar) 63 + 1 giro
2 Nosotti Mirko, De Simmeo Alessandro (Massi Brivio) 69
3 Mattavelli Luca, Scerbo Manuel (SC Brugherio Sportiva, UC Pregnana) 19
4 Zaniboni Alberto, Melli Sergio (Ciclistica Trevigliese) 16
5 Fiorin Stefano, GiuseppeVilla Davide (Cicli Fiorin Despar) 14
|